FastDrama Nang Fah Lam Kaen - นางฟ้าลำแคน

Nang Fah Lam Kaen - นางฟ้าลำแคน - Ep59

Other name: Dancing Angel
Category: Thailand Drama 2020
Genre(s): Music, Comedy, Romance
Release: Jul 27, 2020 Runtime: Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday
Status: Ep59 Country: Thailand
Broadcast: GMM One Language: Thailand Subtitle: English
Cast: Rungrat Mengpanit, Toy Pathompong Reonchaidee
Watch & Download
Show all ...
Summary
Kasem is the owner of Ruangkao rice company that is established for helping all Thai farmers. He has two wives: Pimpa, the one he loves since childhood, and Duantem, another one he got by mistake. Pimpa just delivered a daughter Buabucha, not so long Duantem also got pregnant. Kasem immediately realized that the child is not his, then he used this chance to get divorce from Duantem. Unfortunately, a car accident happened and caused him paralyzed, while Pimpa got severe injuted and became insane. Buabucha luckily got helped from Thongbai, a disciple of Mae Buala, a famous folk singer and then changed her name to Boonruksa. 22 years later, Pitchaya, the heir of Ruangkao Company came back from study abroad and found out that his mother Duantem was planning to shut the company down. He need to figure out any way to keep his father's company. At the same time, he knew about the accident occured that year and believed that Pimpa and Buacha are still alive. He therefore tried his best searching for them even he had only the sketch. This searching led them to meet with Boonruksa and saved her life. Bookruksa, in order to requite, promised him to help on searching his family members without knowing that she was actually the one he was looking for.
comment(s)
Tags
nang fah lam kaen episode 59, นางฟ้าลำแคน episode 59, watch online nang fah lam kaen ep59, download nang fah lam kaen ep59, korean drama, fastdrama, fast drama, k drama, watch online, china drama, japan drama, taiwan drama, thai drama, download free, asian drama, english subtitles, engsub, kissasian, dramacool, dramanice, viewasian, boxasian, myasiantv, dramabus, dramafever, dramafire, kshowonline, drama3s, ondemandkorea, gooddrama, newasiantv, veuue, icdrama, viki, dramabay, soompi, dramalove, Watch online and Download free Nang Fah Lam Kaen - นางฟ้าลำแคน - Episode 59 English subtitles - FastDrama Thailand Drama 2020. Genre: Music, Comedy, Romance
Categories
Hong Kong Korean Drama Korean Shows Korean Movies Chinese Drama Chinese Movies Taiwanese Drama Taiwanese Movies Japanese Drama Japanese Movies Thai Drama Thai Movies
Tags Cloud
kissasian dramacool dramanice viewasian boxasian myasiantv dramabus dramafever dramafire kshowonline drama3s ondemandkorea gooddrama newasiantv veuue icdrama viki dramabay soompi dramalove